WNBA Basketball
Scoreboard | Stats | Standings | Teams

Seattle Storm

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Jewell Loyd515337672226111919137117
Crystal Langhorne51402639161800294239
Breanna Stewart4114174914175203395713
Sami Whitcomb4411017441016110405
Alysha Clark51361633910112157206
Sue Bird387102602412624413
Kaleena Mosqueda-Lewis442711882433016
Ramu Tokashiki59511225602114223
Noelle Quinn5123510443516211310
Alexis Peterson42028441313003
Carolyn Swords545374400104215
Lanay Montgomery3512000010000
Team Totals 5 - 145 291 90 103 37 93 155 92 29 19 84


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Jewell Loyd 5 30.6 .552 .846 .579 0.6 3.8 2.6 1.4 0.2 3.40 2.0 21.4
Crystal Langhorne 5 28.0 .667 .889 - 1.6 5.8 0.8 0.4 0.6 1.80 2.0 13.6
Breanna Stewart 4 28.5 .347 .824 .250 1.8 8.3 2.3 1.3 1.8 3.25 3.8 13.3
Sami Whitcomb 4 10.3 .588 1.000 .625 0.0 2.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.25 1.0 8.5
Alysha Clark 5 27.2 .485 .900 .083 1.0 3.0 1.4 0.4 0.0 1.20 2.0 8.4
Sue Bird 3 29.0 .385 .000 .333 0.3 2.0 8.0 1.3 0.3 1.00 0.7 8.0
Kaleena Mosqueda-Lewis 4 10.5 .636 1.000 .500 0.3 0.8 0.8 0.0 0.3 1.50 0.3 6.0
Ramu Tokashiki 5 19.0 .500 .833 .000 0.6 2.2 0.8 0.4 0.4 0.60 2.8 5.4
Noelle Quinn 5 24.6 .500 1.000 .600 0.2 3.2 4.2 0.2 0.6 2.00 1.2 3.4
Alexis Peterson 4 5.0 .250 1.000 .333 0.0 0.3 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.75 1.0 2.3
Carolyn Swords 5 9.0 .429 1.000 - 0.8 2.0 0.8 0.4 0.2 1.00 1.6 2.0
Lanay Montgomery 3 1.7 .500 - - 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.7
Team Totals 5 - .498 .874 .398 6.6 31.0 18.4 5.8 3.8 16.0 16.8 83.4
Last updated May 30, 1:05 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.