NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Detroit Red Wings (29-32-11)


2015-16 | 2016-17
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWHenrik Zetterberg7215456015182001698.88
LWTomas Tatar72211839-82420414514.48
RWGustav Nyquist66102737-4141021456.90
RWAnthony Mantha55151934123110312711.81
DMike Green62112132-163820210610.38
CFrans Nielsen69141832-161642014010.00
CDylan Larkin70151227-28295011599.43
CAndreas Athanasiou57161026-82110110914.68
LWJustin Abdelkader5471421-1738501838.43
CLuke Glendening7131114-1026000754.00
CDarren Helm428513-316201819.88
DXavier Ouellet563912146000773.90
DNiklas Kronwall4811011-826000531.89
DDanny DeKeyser723710-1529002763.95
CRiley Sheahan7001010-2314000950.00
DJonathan Ericsson51189-263000432.33
DNick Jensen39369-112000486.25
DRyan Sproul27167-86100462.17
LWDrew Miller47516-10160013713.51
LWTyler Bertuzzi7000-1000030.00
RWMitch Callahan40000000020.00
DBrian Lashoff5000-3000010.00
LWTomas Nosek20000200080.00
DRobbie Russo9000-2000040.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Petr Mrazek4525473.0116207611281282.900
Jimmy Howard2110981.918812135541.935
Jared Coreau147113.465431241362.887

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.