NHL Hockey

Buffalo Sabres (8-18-6)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWEvander Kane32141428-82423213410.45
CJack Eichel3281624-1126001978.25
CRyan O'Reilly3281321-142401829.76
RWJason Pominville328816-542006811.76
RWKyle Okposo305813-1318100677.46
LWBenoit Pouliot328311-5101134617.39
CSam Reinhart325611-126201578.77
DRasmus Ristolainen23099-98000630.00
DMarco Scandella32077-516000610.00
DJake McCabe32156-1011000333.03
CJohan Larsson32145-148000323.13
DVictor Antipin22044-512000190.00
LWZemgus Girgensons27134-16000342.94
CJordan Nolan29224-4190001910.53
RWJustin Bailey7213-220001020.00
DNathan Beaulieu20033-915000270.00
RWSeth Griffith18213-460001414.29
LWEvan Rodrigues5213-16100825.00
CJacob Josefson9112-10000714.29
DTaylor Fedun7011-1200080.00
DJosh Gorges1501111100030.00
LWScott Wilson25011-10000140.00
RWNicholas Baptiste40000200040.00
DZach Bogosian7000-39000140.00
RWKyle Criscuolo8000-4400050.00
DJustin Falk17000-36000140.00
RWHudson Fasching40000200010.00
LWMatt Moulson14000-92000130.00
DZach Redmond30001200070.00
DMatt Tennyson14000-88000240.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Robin Lehner2513532.8471343164723.911
Chad Johnson115603.641524034290.883

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.