Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Lehigh Valley IronPigs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Daniel NavaD. Nava121210011001.0001.500
Cameron PerkinsC. Perkins63208346217162127351.298.476
Pedro FlorimonP. Florimon70239276812062629713.285.410
Rhys HoskinsR. Hoskins983456898214227349643.284.559
Nick WilliamsN. Williams782824379162154416905.280.511
Roman QuinnR. Quinn45175244883213184910.274.389
Taylor FeatherstonT. Featherston4613722378032021346.270.394
Logan MooreL. Moore3912717327042215440.252.402
Jorge AlfaroJ. Alfaro75289317111264016961.246.360
Hector GomezH. Gomez6820226491527276380.243.441
Dylan CozensD. Cozens9735758841032363391327.235.473
J.P. CrawfordJ. Crawford85317507311584052603.230.372
Jesmuel ValentinJ. Valentin299692230176160.229.292
Howie KendrickH. Kendrick412321000150.167.250

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Aaron NolaA. Nola1022010.16111100.87
Nick PivettaN. Pivetta5055032.025652371.41
Edubray RamosE. Ramos2090110.27324101.69
Ben LivelyB. Lively711111067.155201710572.27
Hoby MilnerH. Milner12220027.224884272.60
Pedro BeatoP. Beato034202744.133141418352.84
Pat VenditteP. Venditte81370151.238211928433.31
Cesar RamosC. Ramos442510067.163392924543.88
Ricardo PintoR. Pinto43158053.157352617354.39
Vince VelasquezV. Velasquez001102.0111104.50
Michael MariotM. Mariot62290239.241242015504.54
Adam MorganA. Morgan01120017.119995144.67
Mark Leiter Jr.M. Leiter Jr.1164024.02514135344.88
Mark AppelM. Appel541717082.091514853605.27
Jake ThompsonJ. Thompson4111818094.0107695636705.36
Wander PerezW. Perez006008.01085755.63
Luis GarciaL. Garcia004114.2533575.79
Colton MurrayC. Murray21210027.035232110337.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.