Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Toledo Mud Hens

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
James McCannJ. McCann26140003110.667.667
Jim AdduciJ. Adduci291111432613156325.288.441
John HicksJ. Hicks441761950916313445.284.449
Omar InfanteO. Infante83325249116012011342.280.338
Efren NavarroE. Navarro92328428816194755662.268.405
Tyler CollinsT. Collins3411712306052111367.256.436
Michael AlmanzarM. Almanzar6122419551027249590.246.402
JaCoby JonesJ. Jones61242445914183124696.244.409
Argenis DiazA. Diaz6622319549021621481.242.309
Bryan HoladayB. Holaday61202214813072821370.238.406
James LoneyJ. Loney164861110021370.229.250
Brendan RyanB. Ryan76235325214042132552.221.332
Juan PerezJ. Perez2593920420148247.215.301
Alex PresleyA. Presley401552533612910344.213.303
David LoughD. Lough245971020002160.169.203
Steven MoyaS. Moya4615112252271511613.166.344
Matt MurtonM. Murton726240002280.154.154

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Joe JimenezJ. Jimenez11220420.2154410311.74
Logan KensingL. Kensing11420049.245141216382.17
Blaine HardyB. Hardy62162021.218663202.49
Edward MujicaE. Mujica11420942.03813124332.57
Dustin MollekenD. Molleken21131016.1157510212.76
Matthew BoydM. Boyd3388051.035161613532.82
Warwick SaupoldW. Saupold2077040.138131317332.90
Bruce RondonB. Rondon01280026.23013918333.04
Chad BellC. Bell1466029.12913119293.38
Daniel StumpfD. Stumpf12240021.119885263.38
William CuevasW. Cuevas2499044.150262012344.06
Kyle RyanK. Ryan21290026.033141312254.50
Buck FarmerB. Farmer331515084.2100454320814.57
Anibal SanchezA. Sanchez0244015.217985204.60
Drew VerHagenD. VerHagen771919097.1108595343694.90
Arcenio LeonA. Leon122601022.115141313215.24
Angel NesbittA. Nesbitt117008.1766686.48
Daniel NorrisD. Norris011103.03542412.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.