Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Gary SanchezG. Sanchez313352013030.385.769
Jacoby EllsburyJ. Ellsbury28132002001.375.625
Matt HollidayM. Holliday28230001020.375.375
Tyler WadeT. Wade763036495174630376325.314.455
Rob RefsnyderR. Refsnyder38138204311221215302.312.464
Dustin FowlerD. Fowler7029749871981343156313.293.542
Ji-Man ChoiJ. Choi56190275515184325582.289.505
Kyle HigashiokaK. Higashioka134951440211470.286.490
Mark PaytonM. Payton60199275612152121373.281.427
Ruben TejadaR. Tejada3713022357062115170.269.462
Donovan SolanoD. Solano62228266015012516401.263.342
Clint FrazierC. Frazier742734670192124237699.256.473
Mason WilliamsM. Williams70263296762120185214.255.304
Cito CulverC. Culver68226345615393624720.248.460
Wilkin CastilloW. Castillo268581640156141.188.271
Eddy RodriguezE. Rodriguez5919315357062512981.181.311

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Chasen ShreveC. Shreve106016.13110121.42
Giovanny GallegosG. Gallegos21170227.014767452.00
Dietrich EnnsD. Enns1166034.124988292.10
Tommy LayneT. Layne006016.2422242.70
Ben HellerB. Heller23280439.026141216512.77
Tyler JonesT. Jones62300346.135161511602.91
Ernesto FrieriE. Frieri20170721.013879243.00
Jonathan HolderJ. Holder003003.0311153.00
Tyler WebbT. Webb31210133.13312123473.24
Joe MantiplyJ. Mantiply43235145.051211712403.40
Bryan MitchellB. Mitchell2299035.03317146363.60
Luis CessaL. Cessa461211071.072373023533.80
Johnny BarbatoJ. Barbato011104.0522254.50
Brady LailB. Lail531714289.191524931574.94
Jason GurkaJ. Gurka00130016.22514102205.40
J.R. GrahamJ. Graham01180120.132191511236.64

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.