Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Gwinnett Braves

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Freddie FreemanF. Freeman23120000210.667.667
Danny SantanaD. Santana312471004122.583.667
Adonis GarciaA. Garcia515163004021.400.600
Matt KempM. Kemp13010001010.333.333
Johan CamargoJ. Camargo311221738914207201.311.500
Jace PetersonJ. Peterson249215285112219186.304.413
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar6624527711208287264.290.437
Ozzie AlbiesO. Albies8937963109188940258221.288.449
Xavier AveryX. Avery8224652681658323810315.276.480
Lane AdamsL. Adams44164214492729125315.268.476
Braeden SchlehuberB. Schlehuber615340013070.267.467
David FreitasD. Freitas53181234810021520250.265.354
Dustin PetersonD. Peterson56211255610112319470.265.336
Mel Rojas Jr.M. Rojas Jr.54212275513063118502.259.406
Rio RuizR. Ruiz64248296418293619691.258.456
Kyle KubitzaK. Kubitza6620731483241627643.232.324
Anthony ReckerA. Recker4113920318141011481.223.381
Matt TuiasosopoM. Tuiasosopo83268365791738401011.213.332
Ryan HowardR. Howard11381700152110.184.263
Emerson LandoniE. Landoni1346480005380.174.174
Blake LalliB. Lalli1648582016490.167.271
Adam Brett WalkerA. Walker10393530144162.128.282

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jason MotteJ. Motte005025.1200160.00
Arodys VizcainoA. Vizcaino001101.0000010.00
Sam FreemanS. Freeman3190110.1521680.87
David HernandezD. Hernandez107048.0421291.13
Sean NewcombS. Newcomb331111057.245231933742.97
Andrew AlbersA. Albers932213092.198353216933.12
Caleb DirksC. Dirks22250238.129161412433.29
Rhiner CruzR. Cruz15280337.032151417463.41
Matt WislerM. Wisler551313079.284383117553.50
Lucas SimsL. Sims7419180110.1904746331243.75
David PetersonD. Peterson13381649.057312511364.59
Aaron BlairA. Blair651717086.087484740674.92
Jason HurshJ. Hursh23150025.13415146244.97
Luke JacksonL. Jackson0374122.224161614236.35
Joel De La CruzJ. De La Cruz006008.21297537.27
Kevin ChapmanK. Chapman0090011.21410103107.71
Eric O'FlahertyE. O'Flaherty002001.14221013.50

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.