Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ezequiel CarreraE. Carrera12010001201.500.500
Juan GraterolJ. Graterol414260000010.429.429
Gregorio PetitG. Petit401401341902176291.293.400
Christian LopesC. Lopes662333066182325243713.283.416
Dwight Smith Jr.D. Smith Jr.69253387013062723455.277.399
Ian ParmleyI. Parmley702183459120122144811.271.339
Jason LeblebijianJ. Leblebijian90318438516384729863.267.412
Shane OpitzS. Opitz63182154611101410275.253.324
Ty KellyT. Kelly28021001020.250.375
Alex MonsalveA. Monsalve15465111016280.239.326
Chris CoghlanC. Coghlan723252004530.217.304
Mike OhlmanM. Ohlman702182846130113338894.211.422
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore7625219536102732459.210.242
Rowdy TellezR. Tellez84298346117163732643.205.329
Luke MaileL. Maile1241480001180.195.195
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia33111818601517510.162.243
Michael SaundersM. Saunders166351030036140.159.206
Darrell CecilianiD. Ceciliani217651110033211.145.158
David JacobD. Jacob14000000020.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Casey LawrenceC. Lawrence1033010.0921170.90
Mike BolsingerM. Bolsinger3295033.231664261.60
Leonel CamposL. Campos10170521.013558222.14
Danny BarnesD. Barnes014026.0622083.00
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau31171132.016111114433.09
John StilsonJ. Stilson04270139.233171418353.18
Matt DermodyM. Dermody51301039.04719158373.46
Chad GirodoC. Girodo03221433.140151311253.51
Mat LatosM. Latos1165026.027131113243.81
Joe SmithJ. Smith003002.1311033.86
Francisco LirianoF. Liriano001104.1332274.15
TJ HouseT. House7918180102.0113585048824.41
Chris SmithC. Smith13190522.12311113174.43
Dominic LeoneD. Leone004004.0422144.50
Brett OberholtzerB. Oberholtzer171616080.199474330514.82
Wil BrowningW. Browning31300143.154312923446.02
Jarrett GrubeJ. Grube231111055.263433821476.14

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.