Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Norfolk Tides

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Johnny GiavotellaJ. Giavotella833334310222454534414.306.441
Chris JohnsonC. Johnson24951128912114310.295.474
Chance SiscoC. Sisco70248357020033625762.282.399
Luis SardinasL. Sardinas411631745611143233.276.344
David WashingtonD. Washington752733575200133221976.275.491
Chris DickersonC. Dickerson5619934518352134577.256.402
Paul JanishP. Janish4714218368032219241.254.373
Craig GentryC. Gentry301211230621159293.248.355
Logan SchaferL. Schafer7524929619422227424.245.337
Robert AndinoR. Andino4919225457162313521.234.375
Pedro AlvarezP. Alvarez983824489201206236951.233.448
Francisco PenaF. Pena3110872560365191.231.370
Mike YastrzemskiM. Yastrzemski4112720297042314361.228.378
Michael BournM. Bourn11418902001083.220.317
Sharlon SchoopS. Schoop237491560335130.203.405
Alex CastellanosA. Castellanos15486930145130.188.313
Henry UrrutiaH. Urrutia206351120146210.175.254
Jesus MonteroJ. Montero13491710032140.143.163
Michael ChoiceM. Choice1126111002591.038.077

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Donnie HartD. Hart107008.07001110.00
Richard BleierR. Bleier0080114.29310150.61
Jimmy YacabonisJ. Yacabonis20300744.2216623321.21
Stefan CrichtonS. Crichton40150129.120443311.23
Tim BerryT. Berry003005.0211461.80
Alec AsherA. Asher1144020.022556152.25
Richard RodriguezR. Rodriguez43281355.143171614552.60
Vidal NunoV. Nuno13130021.016774253.00
Edwin JacksonE. Jackson00121220.1207710173.10
Andrew FaulknerA. Faulkner20210023.0179813203.13
Scott McGoughS. McGough21130023.128141013253.86
Mike WrightM. Wright341010053.257322519404.19
Logan VerrettL. Verrett23280440.034241919324.28
Jayson AquinoJ. Aquino371414076.282393727614.34
Shairon MartisS. Martis0180012.11676484.38
Tyler WilsonT. Wilson261212063.274393620395.09
Steve JohnsonS. Johnson12195037.140222214395.30
Chris LeeC. Lee351818082.2109615742536.21
Gabriel YnoaG. Ynoa281313058.084524617327.14
Zach StewartZ. Stewart0373017.020151410137.41
Parker BridwellP. Bridwell002004.010881618.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.