Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Syracuse Chiefs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Irving FaluI. Falu76237266711162918244.283.414
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder782654368161135337844.257.472
Brian GoodwinB. Goodwin25909234021110292.256.367
Rafael BautistaR. Bautista32136203490076215.250.316
Alejandro De AzaA. De Aza3210418266031218170.250.394
Caleb RamseyC. Ramsey74221195511011324490.249.312
Grant GreenG. Green401301132500214340.246.285
Clint RobinsonC. Robinson893093775181135331880.243.434
Matt SkoleM. Skole47153303613072023420.235.458
Corban JosephC. Joseph34108825700138151.231.296
Jhonatan SolanoJ. Solano351211028502166120.231.322
Emmanuel BurrissE. Burriss351221227300165113.221.246
Joey ButlerJ. Butler2879817302811210.215.329
Pedro SeverinoP. Severino4516111342042610350.211.298
Wilmer DifoW. Difo1040572001560.175.225

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Austin AdamsA. Adams41300338.030181030552.37
Trevor GottT. Gott20290436.037161311343.25
Gabriel AriasG. Arias002105.1622023.38
Matt GraceM. Grace13131019.221988213.66
Cody SatterwhiteC. Satterwhite13180038.041181711334.03
Neal CottsN. Cotts12350133.029161612384.36
Joe RossJ. Ross2255027.23316158224.88
Rafael MartinR. Martin21370242.14323239404.89
Sean O'SullivanS. O'Sullivan1297031.236201917195.40
A.J. ColeA. Cole441515076.2102545030575.87
Joe NathanJ. Nathan02170416.01913118156.19
Dustin AntolinD. Antolin24244050.060363532436.30
Kyle McGowinK. McGowin1699045.251343220276.31
Austin VothA. Voth171313066.185504734426.38
Sammy SolisS. Solis1211109.21188567.45
Taylor HillT. Hill2588043.26339388237.83
Jacob TurnerJ. Turner0266019.229191912188.69
Michael BroadwayM. Broadway01130017.126212091910.38
Kevin JepsenK. Jepsen013003.06995227.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.