Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Indianapolis Indians

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Adam FrazierA. Frazier310241001311.400.500
Eury PerezE. Perez43123234052112112321.325.423
Phil GosselinP. Gosselin4416923508212011362.296.385
Jason RogersJ. Rogers6925335739193427443.289.439
Chris BostickC. Bostick873475610024374229706.288.435
Elias DiazE. Diaz381461340702194261.274.363
Erich WeissE. Weiss68222316014332720426.270.401
Max MoroffM. Moroff42160274390133631484.269.569
Joey TerdoslavichJ. Terdoslavich71234306214063132433.265.402
Justin MaffeiJ. Maffei1023460002571.261.261
Eric WoodE. Wood873084779214144937885.256.487
Danny OrtizD. Ortiz72272276919183512523.254.419
Jose OsunaJ. Osuna1036695001591.250.389
Austin MeadowsA. Meadows642544363160435234710.248.358
Barrett BarnesB. Barnes2473101870088281.247.342
Jacob StallingsJ. Stallings3813418339032012200.246.381
Gift NgoepeG. Ngoepe401471630822917492.204.327
Anderson FelizA. Feliz421251124603199393.192.312

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Tyler GlasnowT. Glasnow5077042.1247720661.49
Steven BraultS. Brault8418170100.177232336952.06
Edgar SantanaE. Santana12290539.1351099382.06
Antonio BastardoA. Bastardo20121011.11154893.18
Dovydas NeverauskasD. Neverauskas12330939.238181414373.18
Dan RunzlerD. Runzler13230226.230111013273.38
Brett McKinneyB. McKinney21281040.240181614373.54
Clay HolmesC. Holmes741716078.074343138753.58
Drew HutchisonD. Hutchison5519170104.296494338843.70
Pat LightP. Light30220426.123121115203.76
Angel SanchezA. Sanchez34300146.039202014563.91
Cody DicksonC. Dickson43195031.125141427324.02
Josh LindblomJ. Lindblom02174037.23717178334.06
A.J. SchugelA. Schugel31260036.237181713364.17
Tyler EpplerT. Eppler641816091.1102524728654.63

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.