NFL Football

Green Bay Packers (3-2-1)


2017 | 2018

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
A. Rodgers6156-25461.41997332.87.8612175t19-127100.14-3
D. Kizer14-757.15555.07.8601292-2142.91-1
H. Bradley60-0-00.0-00-0-0-1-0
J. Scott60-10.000.00.0000-0-039.60-0
Total6160-26261.12052342.07.8312275t21-14897.76-4

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Williams65922437.33.8011000
A. Jones43218847.05.8830100
A. Rodgers61711118.56.5321010
T. Montgomery6249916.54.1316110
Total6132622103.74.730220

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. Adams64755792.811.8551600
J. Graham62734958.212.9354100
G. Allison41928972.315.2164t210
R. Cobb31719464.711.4175t111
T. Montgomery61416828.012.0043000
M. Valdes-Scantling61221235.317.6760100
J. Williams68579.57.1312000
L. Kendricks676711.29.5722100
A. Jones444110.310.2517000
E. St. Brown3410836.027.0054000
J. Moore31103.310.0010000
Total61602052342.012.875t1221

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
M. Crosby60000111315200056
D. Adams6606000000036
G. Allison4202000000012
R. Cobb310100000006
J. Graham610100000006
J. Jackson610010000006
A. Jones411000000006
L. Kendricks610100000006
T. Montgomery611000000006
M. Valdes-Scantling610100000006
J. Williams600000000102
Total61521211113152010148

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
R. Cobb375466.6170
T. Williams676284.090
K. King41000.000
Total61511744.9170

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Montgomery6714220.3250
L. Patrick5188.080
M. Valdes-Scantling612121.0210
Total6917119.0250

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
M. Crosby6152075.00-02-25-65-73-55241.640.145.8
Total6152075.00-02-25-65-73-55241.640.145.8

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
J. Scott6220100945.93866688340.1
Total6220100945.93866688340.1

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
B. Martinez65134173.0162.03.0020
K. Brice6282261.000.00.0010
K. Clark6271982.0131.01.0120
H. Clinton-Dix6232031.050.00.0130
T. Williams6231850.000.00.0000
N. Perry6191361.5121.02.0130
J. Alexander4171520.530.00.0010
J. Jackson6171520.000.00.0030
C. Matthews616971.5170.00.0000
A. Morrison616880.001.51.5000
R. Gilbert615961.5100.50.5000
D. Lowry613760.001.03.0000
O. Burks412930.000.00.0000
K. King4121020.000.00.0010
K. Fackrell6111013.0240.00.0000
M. Daniels610641.000.00.0010
J. Whitehead58801.0160.00.0020
M. Wilkerson35230.000.00.0000
D. House32110.000.00.0000
K. Toomer42200.000.00.0000
M. Adams61100.000.00.0000
T. Brown30000.000.00.0010
R. Greene40000.000.00.0100
Total632823890181247113200

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
H. Clinton-Dix63258.3240
J. Alexander412727.0270
K. King4100.000
Total655210.4270
Last updated Oct. 18, 1:09 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.