NFL Football

Cincinnati Bengals (4-6)


2016 | 2017

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
A. Dalton10183-29661.82158215.87.2916877t27-18290.73-3
R. Bodine100-0-00.0-00-0-0-1-0
Total10183-29661.82158215.87.2916877t27-18290.74-3

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Mixon1012737037.02.9125300
J. Hill73711616.63.1413010
G. Bernard103110910.93.5225000
A. Dalton1027575.72.1112011
A. Erickson105161.63.2014000
J. Ross31124.012.0012011
Total1022868068.03.025332

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
A. Green104874374.315.4877t611
B. LaFell103434034.010.0037t210
T. Kroft102830330.310.8259400
J. Mixon102320720.79.0067021
G. Bernard101820420.411.3361t200
A. Erickson10914214.215.7837110
T. Boyd57489.66.8611000
T. Eifert244623.011.5022000
J. Hill74162.34.0010000
J. Malone545410.813.5025t100
C. Uzomah83394.913.0021000
R. Hewitt71162.316.0016000
Total101832158215.811.877t1652

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
R. Bullock9000018208100042
A. Green10606000000036
T. Kroft10404000000024
J. Mixon10330000000018
G. Bernard10202000000012
B. LaFell10202000000012
C. Dunlap1010010000006
A. Erickson1010100000006
W. Jackson910010000006
J. Malone510100000006
M. Koehn100001100001
Total10213162192181000169

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
A. Erickson1027112037.5290
A. Jones75011523.0400
W. Jackson91000.000
Total1033113189.6400

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
A. Erickson101942422.3410
G. Bernard10177.070
Total102043121.6410

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
R. Bullock981080.00-03-33-42-30-04635.534.141.0
Total1081080.00-03-33-42-30-04635.534.141.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
K. Huber10561267247.732327298231440.6
Total10561267246.932327298231440.6

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
N. Vigil107643331.072.57.5050
D. Dennard105744132.060.00.0050
V. Rey105532230.002.08.5000
V. Burfict75340132.0183.010.0120
G. Iloka104831170.002.53.5040
S. Williams83725120.001.02.0000
D. Kirkpatrick10332851.021.02.0160
C. Dunlap10312564.0152.54.5130
G. Atkins10302196.0432.03.0000
M. Johnson9252053.0152.57.5010
K. Minter62412120.000.51.0000
J. Shaw10211830.000.50.5010
A. Jones7201730.000.00.0030
P. Sims8196130.000.00.0000
C. Smith10191452.5323.08.0100
J. Willis10171071.041.53.5000
R. Glasgow1015870.001.52.5000
C. Fejedelem1012840.000.00.0020
W. Jackson9121021.070.00.0070
A. Billings108620.001.53.5000
C. Lawson108625.5320.50.5000
K. Russell65500.000.00.0000
J. Evans93210.001.02.0000
A. Erickson101100.000.00.0000
Total106294321972918029704390

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Dennard1012020.0200
C. Dunlap1011616.016t1
C. Fejedelem10155.050
G. Iloka1011414.0140
W. Jackson917575.075t1
D. Kirkpatrick101101101.01010
N. Vigil10100.000
Total10723133.01012
Last updated Nov. 21, 2:09 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.