NFL Football

Baltimore Ravens (2-1)


2017 | 2018

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
J. Flacco382-12963.6889296.36.8962457-2992.82-1
L. Jackson31-425.0248.06.0000241-852.10-0
Total383-13362.4913304.36.8662458-3791.52-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
A. Collins33411638.73.4114211
L. Jackson394515.05.0016010
K. Dixon1134444.03.3815100
J. Allen3163210.72.008300
J. Flacco39134.31.445010
M. Williams3172.37.007000
C. Moore3120.72.002000
J. Brown3110.31.001000
Total38426086.73.116631

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
M. Crabtree31515551.710.3320100
J. Allen3137023.35.3816100
J. Brown31222274.018.5045200
W. Snead IV31214247.311.8320100
M. Andrews3810735.713.3830100
A. Collins376722.39.5724000
M. Williams376822.79.7125000
N. Boyle366822.711.3325000
C. Moore33144.74.675000
Total383913304.311.045600

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
J. Tucker300001010560025
J. Allen3431000000024
J. Brown3202000000012
A. Collins3220000000012
M. Andrews310100000006
M. Crabtree310100000006
K. Dixon111000000006
W. Snead IV310100000006
Total3126601010560097

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Grant274527.4510
T. White130124.070
Total3104646.4510

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
T. White137826.0370
J. Grant225628.0320
Total3513426.8370

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
J. Tucker35683.30-00-01-11-23-35547.047.843.0
Total35683.30-00-01-11-23-35547.047.843.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
S. Koch312162351.91587452940.7
Total312162347.91587452940.7

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
K. Young3211651.003.06.0000
T. Jefferson3181260.001.01.0030
B. Carr3121020.000.00.0040
E. Weddle3121020.000.00.0010
M. Humphrey311920.001.03.0030
P. Onwuasor311560.000.00.0010
T. Young310912.070.00.0010
Z. Smith38622.0111.02.0000
T. Suggs37612.5171.01.0130
M. Judon35320.501.03.0010
C. Mosley25410.000.00.0000
B. Urban35320.001.04.0020
B. Williams35320.000.00.0000
A. Levine Sr.34400.000.00.0000
C. Wormley34400.001.01.0020
M. Pierce23030.000.00.0000
P. Ricard33210.001.03.0000
T. Williams33211.0120.00.0000
M. Canady12200.000.00.0000
A. Averett21100.000.00.0010
T. Bowser31100.000.00.0000
C. Clark31100.000.00.0000
A. McClellan11100.000.00.0000
Total31531143994711241220

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
B. Carr313232.0320
T. Jefferson311515.0150
P. Onwuasor313333.0330
Total338026.7330
Last updated Sep. 25, 1:58 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.