NFL Football

Los Angeles Rams (11-2)


2017 | 2018

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
J. Goff13295-45864.43934302.68.59271170t29-185101.27-3
J. Hekker132-366.7191.56.3300120-084.00-0
Total13297-46164.43953304.18.57271170t29-185101.17-3

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
T. Gurley II13244120392.54.93361500
M. Brown124321217.74.9319000
R. Woods13151229.48.1356000
J. Goff1338917.02.3916110
B. Cooks137413.25.8610100
C. Kupp84253.16.2512000
J. Davis91192.119.0019000
J. Reynolds13280.64.0010000
J. Hekker13130.23.003000
S. Mannion1311.00.333000
Total133581725132.74.8561710

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
R. Woods1371103279.414.5436500
B. Cooks1366104880.615.8857310
T. Gurley II134950438.810.2956411
C. Kupp84056670.814.1570t600
G. Everett132324618.910.7040t300
T. Higbee132022617.411.3033210
J. Reynolds131823317.912.9427300
M. Brown125524.310.4018t100
K. Hodge112171.58.5014000
N. Williams22178.58.5011000
S. Shields131120.912.0012000
Total132973953304.113.370t2731

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
T. Gurley II13191540000030120
G. Zuerlein80000232421240086
C. Kupp8606000000036
R. Woods13505000000030
B. Cooks13413000000024
C. Santos2000056560020
G. Everett13303000001020
J. Reynolds13303000000018
S. Ficken200001010130013
S. Ebukam13200200000012
T. Higbee13202000000012
M. Brown1210100000108
B. Countess1310010000006
J. Goff1311000000006
M. Peters1310010000006
J. Hekker1300001111004
M. Barron900000000012
C. Littleton1300000000012
Total1348172743941283452425

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Natson Jr.1020824512.3600
P. Cooper421126.0120
M. Christian13101111.0110
C. Kupp81344.040
R. Woods13010--0
Total13241327211.3600

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
B. Countess131741924.6400
P. Cooper41124622.4280
J. Natson Jr.10610818.0240
M. Longacre1123015.0160
R. Woods13100.000
Total133780321.7400

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
G. Zuerlein8212487.50-07-78-83-53-45636.535.245.7
C. Santos25683.31-12-22-20-10-03931.828.847.0
S. Ficken21333.30-00-11-10-10-03436.034.037.0
J. Hekker1311100.00-01-10-00-00-02020.020.0-
Total13283482.41-110-1111-113-73-45635.133.543.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
J. Hekker13350159045.42171090146041.7
Total13350159045.42171090146041.7

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
C. Littleton1310273294.0433.05.00101
J. Johnson III139162290.001.51.5190
L. Joyner136950191.0110.00.0030
A. Donald1346311516.51558.022.0410
N. Suh134631153.5240.00.0020
M. Barron94532130.001.51.5001
M. Brockers134430141.033.05.5000
M. Peters13352690.000.00.0060
S. Ebukam133323103.0111.57.5310
N. Robey-Coleman133020100.000.00.0040
T. Hill13292450.000.00.0050
M. Christian13282350.000.00.0010
R. Wilson13261970.002.56.0110
S. Shields13181620.001.01.0040
D. Fowler Jr.5151052.0182.09.0110
M. Longacre1115780.001.04.0000
A. Talib5141130.000.00.0120
J. Franklin-Myers139632.0140.00.0100
E. Westbrooks137521.070.00.0010
B. Hager136510.000.00.0010
D. Easley34400.000.00.0000
J. Lawler132200.000.00.0000
B. Countess131100.000.00.0010
Total1371551120434285256311532

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Johnson III1344611.5350
M. Peters13310735.750t1
T. Hill13273.570
S. Ebukam1312525.025t1
L. Joyner13155.050
C. Littleton13177.070
N. Robey-Coleman13100.000
S. Shields1312222.0220
Total131421915.650t2
Last updated Dec. 13, 1:38 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.