NFL Football

Kansas City Chiefs (3-0)


2017 | 2018

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
P. Mahomes362-9366.7896298.79.6313058t4-11137.41-0
S. Ware30-0-00.0-00-0-0-0-0
Total362-9366.7896298.79.6313058t4-11137.41-0

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
K. Hunt35216856.03.2316200
S. Watkins335117.017.0031010
P. Mahomes3154615.33.0710010
S. Ware353612.07.2027000
T. Hill3493.02.257000
D. Williams3100.00.000000
Total380310103.33.931220

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
T. Kelce31622976.314.3131200
T. Hill314310103.322.1458t300
S. Watkins31417658.712.5740100
C. Conley354515.09.0015t211
S. Ware333712.312.3315000
D. Williams33186.06.009000
A. Sherman325217.326.0036t100
D. Harris21136.513.0013t100
K. Hunt3151.75.005t100
M. Kemp3172.37.007000
D. Robinson3131.03.003t100
D. Thomas3110.31.001t100
Total362896298.714.558t1311

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
T. Hill3403100000024
H. Butker300001616220022
K. Hunt3321000000018
C. Conley3202000000012
T. Kelce3202000000012
D. Harris210100000006
D. Robinson310100000006
A. Sherman310100000006
D. Thomas310100000006
S. Watkins310100000006
Total316213116162200118

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Hill34110025.091t1
D. Thomas3104848.0480
Total35114829.691t1

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Thomas335819.3260
Total335819.3260

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
H. Butker322100.00-00-01-11-10-04641.541.5-
Total322100.00-00-01-11-10-04641.541.5-

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
D. Colquitt39044349.2054244149.0
Total39044349.2054244149.0

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
A. Hitchens33219130.001.01.0000
E. Murray3201280.000.00.0010
R. Parker3191630.000.00.0020
R. Ragland3191090.000.00.0000
K. Fuller3181260.000.00.0020
S. Nelson3151050.001.02.0010
T. Smith312750.000.00.0000
J. Houston310642.082.52.5200
C. Jones38710.002.05.0000
D. Ford37702.0130.00.0000
X. Williams37430.000.00.0000
A. Bailey36512.0181.01.0000
T. Kpassagnon33210.000.00.0000
D. Nnadi33120.000.50.5000
O. Scandrick33300.000.00.0020
B. Speaks32110.000.00.0000
J. Jenkins31100.000.00.0000
T. Smith31100.000.00.0000
A. Watts31010.000.00.0000
D. Thomas30000.000.00.0100
Total318712463639812280

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
R. Parker3100.000
Total3100.000
Last updated Sep. 26, 1:08 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.