NFL Football

Indianapolis Colts (7-6)


2017 | 2018

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
A. Luck13359-53067.73759289.27.09341368t16-12399.24-1
J. Brissett42-450.020.50.500040-056.30-0
E. Ebron130-10.000.00.0000-0-039.60-0
Total13361-53567.53761289.37.03341368t16-12398.74-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
M. Mack913161668.44.7049500
J. Wilkins135731824.55.5853100
N. Hines137628922.23.8018110
A. Luck1331987.53.1633010
Z. Pascal132100.85.008000
R. Turbin24105.02.505011
C. Michael1299.04.508000
J. McNichols1244.02.007000
R. Kelly10000.0--011
M. Johnson51-2-0.4-2.00-2000
C. Rogers131-4-0.3-4.00-4000
J. Brissett47-7-1.8-1.00-1000
E. Ebron133-8-0.6-2.672t111
Total133171333102.54.253853

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
T. Hilton116298689.615.9068t600
E. Ebron135865450.311.2853t1200
N. Hines135231424.26.0421200
C. Rogers134238929.99.2634100
R. Grant113130928.19.9723100
J. Doyle62624540.89.4220211
Z. Pascal132221516.59.7728200
D. Inman61918130.29.5322100
J. Wilkins1314745.75.2917022
M. Mack9129010.07.5029t100
E. Swoope788712.410.8826300
M. Alie-Cox6611218.718.6734200
M. Johnson5610220.417.0034t100
R. Kelly101-4-0.4-4.00-4000
A. Luck13140.34.004000
R. Turbin2131.53.003000
Total133613761289.310.468t3433

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
A. Vinatieri130000353718220089
E. Ebron1313112000000078
M. Mack9651000002040
T. Hilton11606000000036
N. Hines13312000000018
E. Swoope7303000000018
M. Alie-Cox6202000000012
J. Doyle6202000000012
Z. Pascal13202000000012
C. Rogers13101000002010
R. Grant1110100000006
D. Inman610100000006
M. Johnson510100000006
J. Wilkins1311000000006
Total134283403537182240349

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Rogers13192321211.2510
T. Hilton111022.020
Total13202321410.7510

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
Z. Pascal131121819.8280
M. Johnson512323.0230
C. Rogers1311010.0100
J. Wilkins13177.070
Total131425818.4280

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
A. Vinatieri13182281.80-06-66-73-43-55437.735.448.3
Total13182281.80-06-66-73-43-55437.735.448.3

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
R. Sanchez13480220045.85181781201942.1
Total13480220045.85181781201942.1

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
D. Leonard1213590457.0487.513.5440
A. Walker139763341.066.59.5040
C. Geathers117853250.000.51.0130
K. Moore II126352111.5132.55.0190
P. Desir136245170.000.50.5160
J. Sheard134232105.5428.016.0040
M. Hooker113424100.000.00.0020
D. Autry9332588.0484.010.0200
N. Hairston10282440.000.51.5010
M. Hunt12242045.0265.517.0120
M. Mitchell6242040.000.00.0210
A. Woods13239140.001.53.0010
A. Muhammad12221480.004.512.5010
Q. Wilson10191450.000.00.0020
M. Adams13181260.002.03.0000
M. Farley5171070.000.50.5140
Z. Franklin13164120.000.00.0010
K. Turay12151144.080.00.0100
G. Stewart1214770.001.02.0000
A. Maulet59630.000.00.0000
G. Odum139720.001.01.0000
L. Pipkins19630.000.00.0000
T. Lewis57430.001.02.0010
N. Goode136240.000.00.0010
C. Moore124310.000.00.0010
S. Moore94400.000.00.0000
C. Phillips64130.000.00.0000
H. Ridgeway34310.000.00.0000
J. Ward64403.0120.00.0000
C. Milton123210.000.00.0000
Total1382757125635202479814480

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
K. Moore II1223618.0320
P. Desir13111.010
M. Farley5177.070
N. Goode1311616.0160
M. Hooker1112727.0270
D. Leonard1211010.0100
M. Mitchell614747.0470
C. Moore12100.000
A. Walker1311111.0110
Q. Wilson10100.000
Total131115514.1470
Last updated Dec. 13, 1:38 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.