NFL Football

Green Bay Packers (1-1-1)


2017 | 2018

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
A. Rodgers377-11666.4832277.37.176075t10-72104.51-0
D. Kizer14-757.15555.07.8601292-2142.91-1
H. Bradley30-0-00.0-00-0-0-1-0
J. Scott30-10.000.00.0000-0-039.60-0
Total381-12465.3887295.77.156175t12-9399.13-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Williams33613545.03.7511000
T. Montgomery3115418.04.9116000
A. Jones164242.07.0017000
A. Rodgers363612.06.0015010
Total35926789.04.517010

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. Adams32020468.010.2051300
R. Cobb31719565.011.4775t111
G. Allison31320969.716.0864t200
J. Graham31314849.311.3834000
T. Montgomery397826.08.6715000
J. Williams35289.35.6011000
L. Kendricks32175.78.5013000
A. Jones1155.05.005000
M. Valdes-Scantling3131.03.003000
Total381887295.711.075t611

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
M. Crosby3000077780028
D. Adams3303000000018
G. Allison3202000000012
R. Cobb310100000006
J. Jackson310010000006
Total3706177780070

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
R. Cobb375466.6170
Total375466.6170

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Montgomery337224.0250
L. Patrick2188.080
M. Valdes-Scantling312121.0210
Total3510120.2250

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
M. Crosby37887.50-00-03-34-40-14840.939.352.0
Total37887.50-00-03-34-40-14840.939.352.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
J. Scott314068348.81546759642.6
Total314068348.81546759642.6

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
B. Martinez32414100.000.00.0020
K. Brice3191451.000.00.0000
J. Alexander3161420.530.00.0000
K. Clark3161061.070.00.0020
H. Clinton-Dix3151230.000.00.0020
N. Perry3141041.071.02.0100
T. Williams3131120.000.00.0000
A. Morrison311470.000.00.0000
J. Jackson39810.000.00.0000
C. Matthews36420.000.00.0000
R. Gilbert35230.530.00.0000
K. King25320.000.00.0000
D. Lowry35320.001.03.0000
J. Whitehead35500.000.00.0020
M. Wilkerson35230.000.00.0000
M. Daniels34311.000.00.0000
O. Burks12110.000.00.0000
K. Fackrell32200.000.00.0000
D. House32110.000.00.0000
K. Toomer32200.000.00.0000
M. Adams31100.000.00.0000
Total31811265562925180

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
H. Clinton-Dix322512.5240
Total322512.5240
Last updated Sep. 25, 1:58 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.